ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12848121
*
nr 1284 8121
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 20th century, Geisha, 57x28,
Japan, 1900-tal, Geisha, 57x28 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday October 28 2019
at 18:42:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/10 21:29:29
1
150 kr
23/10 15:12:15
2
300 kr
23/10 21:50:06
3
350 kr
26/10 12:51:46
4
400 kr
27/10 00:27:02
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar geisha grafik japan japansk linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:32
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:22
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14
-
5170 WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Signed, omfamning. Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:29
-
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:36
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 1284 8121
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 20th century, Geisha, 57x28,
Japan, 1900-tal, Geisha, 57x28 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 28 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/10 21:29:29 | 1 | 150 kr |
23/10 15:12:15 | 2 | 300 kr |
23/10 21:50:06 | 3 | 350 kr |
26/10 12:51:46 | 4 | 400 kr |
27/10 00:27:02 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar geisha grafik japan japansk linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:32 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:22
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14 -
5170 WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Signed, omfamning. Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:29 -
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:36